EOT OUTBACK MARLITA 418

Date of Birth:
9/11/2004
Description:
Red, White and Black Brindle Spotted Body with a Brindle head.
Nickname:
MARLEY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr.
Breeder:
Bowman, Mike & Debbie
Notes:
We sure do miss this girl. Marley's color and size would catch everyone's eye in the pasture. She produced 3 heifers in a row for us that are just as colorful as her. 2 of them have forever homes with us to keep their Mother's memory alive.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Moon Phase Ranch